League Standings

CAT ACAT BCAT CCAT DCAT EFiltered



Finn McCool | Cat A | 4.1-5.0 W/Kg | Mixed

CAT Ard1rd2rd3rd4rd5rd6total
jonathan Caulfield 2120211921102
Stephen Hanna 2118212120101
Stefan Klincewicz 201620181488
Stuart McCaughey 0121716131977
Eddie Brennan 191820019076
Samuel Carmichael141417151070
Indrek Mannik 71520111770
Jono Finan 1010130181667
Enda Bagnall0151013121565
Dylan Coyne 901215141161
Nathan Mullan 00199201260
Chris Hokamp011911101354
Chris Caulfield89177950
Brian Morrissey 15016016047
Lindsay Watson2019000039
Sean harrold088148038
Barry Holian 1716000033
Brendan O'Brien 1314000027
Mark Farquhar IRL 1213000025
Nigel Bradley800017025
Tom McDermott 01591824
Paul McArthur [IRL] [TUZ]0011120023
Fergus Callaghan180000018
B McCrystal000001818
michael Cox 017000017
Richie Cleverley 110000011
Ronan Parkinson7000007
Brad Turner 5000005
Back to top

Na Fianna | Cat B | 3.2-4.0 W/Kg | Mixed

CAT Brd1rd2rd3rd4rd5rd6Total
Alan Campbell 0212119201899
Peter Doggart211820181996
glenn dunwoody 181819181992
Sam Coleman 020021212082
John Gibbons015161791774
Declan Smyth170151614971
Dane Farrell 161313161169
Damien Ryan 141415121469
Jimmy Condon OTHCC TEAM IRL997171557
Jim McGourty 1112147751
Seth Dunwoody 0190002140
Daniel Vultur00111215038
James Dane005214636
tomas kenefick 12100001335
Mike O Shea1314041032
Paul Malone 1103010832
Oliver Harkin Primed Coaching 0001311630
Declan O Carroll 32813127
Clive Tucker138100022
David O Flaherty190000019
Fergal Downey 10791119
Jason Ryan 500011016
Michael Doris-Cyclechat000601016
Gordon Boland 150000015
Josh Beattie8131215
TERRY Rockett Ards Cc/ TUZ06700013
Paul Slevin 001003013
Evan O Grady 07220011
Chris Walsh Irl 01055011
Andrew Nicholson1695100000010
Conor Doyle 6010018
Jason Corbett1061008
Niall Macleod [Fusion] 0000808
Eoghan Connolly 0000606
Michael Cassidy76451400005
S notRocket1111105
Gary Murray1011205
brian haughey0000055
Robbie Smyth [IRL] [ACT]4000004
Eoin Gallagher1101014
Richard Gibson0040004
Jonathan McKeown 0000044
Sean Dwyer56502000103
Patrick Murray0100113
Alan flynn0000033
Cormac McQ 1010002
ADRIAN O' ROURKE 0110002
Jason Costello 1100002
Kevin Keary 0110002
Eamon Farrell1010002
JP DALY 1000001
James Quilligan1000001
Pol Mckeown IWCC1000001
Pablo Underwood1000001
Keith Sharkey1000001
Stuart Berry 1000001
Graeme Kidd1000001
Owen Barron 0100001
Nick Skehan 0001001
Aidan Daly 0001001
Mark Kavs 0000101
Martin Milner 0000101
Back to top

CúChulainn | Cat C | 2.4-3.1 W/Kg | Mixed

CAT Crd1rd2rd3rd4rd5rd6Total
Shane McKeon2121201820100
REDS IRL191917212096
Simon Arbuthnot 161416181983
Gerard Carroll200212002182
Derek Hegarty 91715171775
Cha McMahon17181191671
Peter Kiely 16181414870
Mark Monaghan LSW801613121160
Michael Hailes 13151410759
Thomas O'Connor18200190057
John Lord01715019051
Michael Lynch10126101048
Brendan O Sullivan IRL 00111416142
Mark Lockhart 15131300041
Paddy Killion56651711031537
podge kenny 1010501834
Brian Donnelly 0110013933
R obdebank 61381230
David Reddington401716129
Tom Barber 1201401027
Mark Byrne 3932 161900026
Derek Gormley 46920000111425
Pascal Gorman 4270100015622
Rob McDermott 151120120
Peter Blissett CTC910000019
liam Harmon 171010019
Marcus Cromie142000016
brian haughey01185015
Brendan Hoare 60007013
Colin Feeley120000012
Ger Brennan 8111112
Patsy Smith 100101012
Deaglan O'Hagan110000011
John leonard IRL18100010
Joe Duffy CCC IRL1100259
Philip O Connor1080009
Kenny Reade7000007
Tommy Linton112127
Zobe Kenobe1110047
Carl 0011417
Simon O'Hora 1104006
larry Doyle IRL C0060006
TriKona Hawaii0410005
Eric Parsons1011115
Kevin McMorrow 2020004
Neil Griffin 3000003
Donal Og O'Donovan 1011003
B McCormack 0300003
Vincent Morgan0000033
Noel Walsh 1100002
Denis McCarthy 1010002
john o neill 1100002
P Forte TQCC1000102
Mick Jordan 1100002
Anto O'Toole 1010002
Aidan Connolly0110002
Joe Mullins1000001
Paul McLaughlin 1000001
De Broz 1000001
Lukasz W.1000001
S teve.Bullers [IRL]1000001
Ciaran Geaney 1000001
John Part1000001
Stuart Berry 1000001
G Cahill0100001
Stephen Daly0010001
Phil Fairley0010001
Andrew McClintock 0001001
Derek Mc Cormick 0000011
F ergalDowney 0000000
James Dane0000000
Back to top

Tír na nÓg | Cat D | 1.0-2.4 W/Kg | Mixed

CAT Drd1rd2rd3rd4rd5rd6Total
Eamonn McElroy2021202019100
Dave Garrett 192021181896
James McCafferty191918192095
Richie Sheerin 911172121079
John Coleman8333501620172179
John Beirne1317013141673
Noel Hagan0161010151465
Frank Reddington 614151201562
Brian Ebbs11158813055
P Forte TQCC01121501745
Gary Neill_TUZ2118000039
Daithi McGourty4129110036
Tim Padfield 710790033
Kevin Hughes0130190032
Elio Fusciardi 180000018
Jack Finlay001800018
Joe Melvin 140000115
Micheal Kennedy 001300013
Phil Fairley000001313
Back to top

Granuaile | Cat E | 1.0-5.0 W/Kg | Women Only ♀️

CAT Erd1rd2rd3rd4rd5rd6Total
Beáta Kis0191820202198
Dympna Kelly 1920201919097
Noreen 1801921182096
Caroline Murphy 0181718171989
Caroline Murphy 1718171817087
Meta J CQ 212121021084
KAREN DINSMORE 017161716066
Rene Mullins 200000020
Aileen Flynn 160000016
Eileen Gillen 016000016
Back to top

Filtered Results

Filteredrd1rd2rd3rd4rd5rd6
Joe Feely CCC1
Barry Kelly 1
Jason Costello 1
Andrew McClintock 1
Rob McDermott 1
Simon O'Hora (IRL)1
Eric Parsons1
John leonard IRL1
Mick Jordan 1
Anto O'Toole 1
Eamon Farrell1
Dino Higgins35981
Andrew McClintock 1
brian haughey1
Aidan Connolly1
P Forte TQCC1
michael mckenna 1
Nick Skehan 1
Pascal Gorman 42701
Mike O Shea 1
Tom McDermott 1
Patrick Murray1
Patrick Forte TQCC1
Declan O Carroll 1
Allister Fiddes 1
Patrick Murray [IRL]1
David Reddington1
Noel Boyle1
Joe Melvin 1
Back to top